Everspin Technologies (MRAM) ☆
memory & storage · 产业指数 4 (排名 #193) ·
ⓘ 数据时效
价格: 截至 2026-11-02 指数: 截至 2026-11-02 基本面: 最新申报文件 2026-08-05 按季披露(10-Q XBRL)
U.S. developer and maker of magnetoresistive RAM (MRAM), a non-volatile persistent memory, manufactured at GlobalFoundries.
产业敞口 0.2 (MRAM mainly serves industrial, automotive, aerospace and data-persistence niches with limited direct AI-compute demand.)
信号
信号: 截至 2026-10-13短期(约 2 周)
- ▼期权持仓结构— Delayed per-contract options — call premium 32% / put 68% (net skew -0.37), unusualness 21/100. Context: Consumer Price Index in 1 day.[options]
- ▼价格动量— Technical downtrend across short+medium horizon(s) — vote -0.64, confidence 0.35 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 内部推导
- ▼结构性— Industry Index 4.4 (falling -12.8 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 内部推导
中期(约 3 个月)
- ▲增长趋势— Revenue 42% YoY (accelerating), net margin contracting.[filing]
- ▼价格动量— Technical downtrend across short+medium horizon(s) — vote -0.64, confidence 0.35 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 内部推导
- ▼聪明钱— 0 filer(s) accumulating, 1 trimming in 2026Q2 (value-weighted net -1.00).[holding]
- ▼结构性— Industry Index 4.4 (falling -12.8 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 内部推导
长期(约 6 个月)
- ▲增长趋势— Revenue 42% YoY (accelerating), net margin contracting.[filing]
- ▲moat— Editorial prior (subjective, NOT backtested): narrow moat / fast_follower / moderate pricing ⇒ wider/leading long-horizon tilt 0.06. Bounded, low-confidence input.[moat: Editorial moat profile — everspin — narrow moat, fast_follower, moderate pricing (as of 2026-03-04)]
- ▼结构性— Industry Index 4.4 (falling -12.8 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 内部推导
关系网络
- GlobalFoundries — 合作伙伴
主要关系
- GlobalFoundries — 合作伙伴 · GlobalFoundries manufactures Everspin's STT-MRAM under a long-running joint development agreement spanning 40nm, 28nm, 22nm and 12nm processes. 来源:everspin.com
期权持仓结构
延迟 · 汇总: 截至 2026-11-02- 看涨与看跌成交量:342 张看涨 · 40 张看跌 — 偏向 +79.1%,偏向看涨
- 成交量/未平仓量周转: 0.12×
- 权利金(名义金额代理):$16736 看涨 · $7786 看跌 — 偏向 +36.5%,偏向看涨
- 价外偏斜:+90.5%,偏向价外看涨
- 隐含波动率偏斜(看跌 − 看涨): +3.3%
延迟的日终逐合约汇总数据——不是实时盘口,也不是逐笔资金流。买卖方向是根据每个合约最后一笔成交在买卖价差中的位置推断出来的,并非观测到的委托流。除非有报价的合约占当日权利金的四分之一以上,否则公司层面的方向会被隐去,因此下方个别合约有方向时这里也可能为空。看跌/看涨权利金是在我们采集的合约范围内计算的——最近的 6 个到期日、45 天以内,并非完整期权链——而下表最多列出 20 个被标记的合约,所以把这些行加总不会还原出上面的百分比。
近期标记
标记原因:earnings today
| 日期 | 合约 | 异常分 | 买卖方向(推断)? | 持仓量变动? | 成交量 | 成交量/持仓量 | 标记 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-18 | $22.5 PUT | 26 | 价差中段 · 无法判定方向 | -120 | 194 | 194.0× |
19 smaller flags (under $100000 premium) hidden.
每日期权成交量与基准对比
最近交易日:为 13 日基准的 0.9 倍
看涨/看跌权利金
看涨 91% / 看跌 9%(按权利金)
价格动量 主导了这次看空判断;其余智能体意见分歧,置信度反映的正是这种分歧。
多数投票者倾向一致;价格动量 投了反对票。方向一致度 0.67。
一个明确的看空分数;置信度 0.42 反映的是智能体之间的一致强度。置信度是信心,不是价格变动的概率。
信号历史
护城河
护城河: 最新变动 2026-03-04Everspin is a small specialist in MRAM, a non-volatile memory. Freescale spun it out in 2008. Its lines are Toggle MRAM (128kb to 32Mb, in production since 2008), STT-MRAM (1Gb parts with DDR3 and DDR4 derivative interfaces, plus 16Mb to 256Mb serial parts aimed at NOR replacement), TMR sensors, and IP licensing and foundry services. It adds its magnetic layers to purchased CMOS wafers on a leased 200mm line in Chandler, Arizona. Its higher-density STT-MRAM wafers come from GLOBALFOUNDRIES, its single foundry for those products. In April 2026 it signed two agreements. The first is a ten-year foundry agreement under which Microchip will make MRAM, TMR sensor and STT-MRAM wafers at its Gresham, Oregon fab, with Toggle and sensor capacity expected about 18 months after signing. The second is the $40,000,000 Amentum subcontract to develop on-shore Toggle MRAM production for U.S. strategic systems. In 2025 revenue was $55.2 million at a 51.2% gross margin, and more than 1,405 end customers bought its products. The two largest end customers took 33% of revenue. In 2Q26 revenue reached a record $18.7 million and gross margin was 53.9%. GAAP operating expenses rose to $14.5 million from $8.7 million, giving a GAAP net loss of $(3.6) million. Avalanche Technology is suing over four STT-MRAM patents. The verdict is a narrow moat. Everspin holds a defensible MRAM process and IP niche that the U.S. government is paying to secure. But the business is small, its profits are thin, and its higher-density line faces a patent challenge and much larger memory rivals.
评级: 窄
Everspin owns an MRAM process and IP position that buyers, including the U.S. government, pay to secure, but the business is small and its profits are thin. The FY2025 10-K cites 'over 20 years of MRAM technology and manufacturing leadership' and calls Everspin 'the leading supplier of discrete MRAM components'. That is the company's own claim, and no tracker share was found, so the rating stays modest. On 2026-04-24 Everspin signed a $40,000,000 subcontract with Amentum under a Naval Surface Warfare Center, Crane Division prime contract. The program's objective is for the U.S. government to have 'a set of proven processes and manufacturing capability' for new Toggle MRAM for use in strategic systems (8-K). Returns are thin. The 10-K reports revenue of $55.2 million and $50.4 million, gross margin of 51.2% and 51.8%, and a net loss of $0.6 million and net income of $0.8 million for 2025 and 2024. It also warns that larger competitors 'may be better positioned to accept lower prices'.
类型: 无形资产与知识产权
The advantage is process know-how and patents, not scale. The 10-K reports 596 issued patents and 141 pending applications as of 2025-12-31, and Everspin earns money from them. GLOBALFOUNDRIES 'will pay royalties' on each wafer it sells or transfers that uses 'certain Everspin design information', and during an exclusivity period it agreed 'not to license intellectual property developed in connection with the agreement to our named competitors'. Under the Amentum subcontract (8-K, 2026-04-24), Everspin 'will provide process know-how and IP for Toggle MRAM manufacturing in case the Company exits the Toggle MRAM business'. The IP is contested. The 10-K discloses that Avalanche Technology filed a patent lawsuit in Delaware and a complaint with the U.S. International Trade Commission in January 2026. MRAM-Info (2026-02-06) reports the suit covers four STT-MRAM patents.
领先地位: 快速追随者
The leadership claim is Everspin's own, and a rival contests it. The 10-K calls Everspin 'the leading supplier of discrete MRAM components', and the 2Q26 release calls it 'the world's leading developer and manufacturer' of MRAM persistent memory. No tracker share was found. A rival sells in the same niche: MRAM-Info (2024-03-27) reports that Avalanche Technology launched 2Gb and 8Gb space-grade STT-MRAM devices. Everspin's 10-K lists its DRAM-replacement STT-MRAM at 1Gb density. Outside MRAM, the 10-K describes Everspin as 'an emerging specialty memory product supplier' that competes with much larger SRAM, FRAM, NVSRAM, DRAM and NOR vendors.
定价权: 中等
Gross margin has stayed above half of revenue. The 10-K reports 51.8% for 2024 and 51.2% for 2025, and the 2026-08-05 release reports 53.9% for 2Q26, up from 51.3% a year earlier. The premium has limits. The 10-K lists 'customer adoption of MRAM technology despite the price per bit premium of our products versus competing technologies' as a competitive factor, and its risk factors describe markets with 'declining average selling prices'.
基于所引来源做出的人工整理护城河判断。 来源:sec.gov
产业链位置
层级: memory & storage
- 上游(供应商): —
- 下游(客户): —
- 竞争对手: —
Upstream supplier of persistent memory to makers of industrial, medical, automotive and transportation, aerospace and defense, and data-center equipment. GLOBALFOUNDRIES makes its 300mm STT-MRAM wafers, its Chandler line adds the magnetic layers for Toggle, and Microchip's Gresham fab is contracted for future capacity.
由这家公司已映射的供应链关系及其所属产业层级推导而来。
信号贡献 编辑先验
护城河先验在长周期(约 6 个月)上投出 +0.06 票,权重为 0.20——该周期上的群体判断是 neutral(得分 0.09,信念度 0)。
编辑先验——主观、未经回测。它有界(±0.6)、低置信度,且从不对短周期与中周期投票。 查看它究竟如何投票 →
产品线
产品与服务,附编辑判定的市场份额区间与技术壁垒区间——这些是与所引依据绑定的定性判断,绝非杜撰的数字。
| 产品 | 市场份额 | 技术壁垒 |
|---|---|---|
| Licensing, royalty and government program revenue · IP licensing and engineering services Licensing, royalty, engineering services and other revenue was $3.4 million in 2Q26, up from $2.1 million a year earlier, and included initial revenue from the $40 million contract with a U.S. prime contractor (2026-08-05 release). The 10-K lists licensees including GLOBALFOUNDRIES, for embedded MRAM, and customers building radiation-tolerant aerospace designs. | 未知 No share measure applies or was found. The 2Q26 release credits the quarter's non-product growth to 'initial non-product revenue under our recently signed $40 million contract with a US prime contractor'. | 中等 This revenue depends on Everspin's IP. GLOBALFOUNDRIES 'will pay royalties to us for each such wafer' that uses certain Everspin design information (10-K). The Amentum subcontract requires Everspin to provide 'process technology and engineering services' for Toggle MRAM (8-K, 2026-04-24). The contract pays by milestone over 30 months, and Amentum may terminate it for convenience if the Navy first terminates the prime contract. |
| STT-MRAM · Discrete persistent memory Two STT-MRAM families: 1Gb parts with DDR3 and DDR4 derivative interfaces for SSDs and other data-center uses (in production since 2017), and 16Mb to 256Mb SPI, xSPI, QSPI and OSPI parts aimed at NOR replacement. GLOBALFOUNDRIES makes them on 300mm wafers, per the 10-K. | 挑战者 The 10-K says its STT-MRAM products 'replace discrete NOR, DRAM and NVSRAM where persistence is required' and so compete with 'Hynix, Micron, Winbond, Samsung, and several other smaller companies'. It warns that growth depends on more 'customer adoption of our 1Gb MRAM product'. That describes a challenger to established memories. No share figure was found. | 中等 GLOBALFOUNDRIES holds exclusive rights to manufacture the jointly developed STT-MRAM devices for a set period, and during that period agreed not to license that IP to Everspin's named competitors (10-K). Rivals are active. Avalanche Technology launched 2Gb and 8Gb space-grade STT-MRAM devices (MRAM-Info, 2024-03-27), and it is suing Everspin in Delaware and at the ITC over four STT-MRAM patents. |
| Toggle MRAM · Discrete non-volatile memory Parallel, SPI and QSPI parts from 128kb to 32Mb, in production since 2008. They replace SRAM, battery-backed RAM and FRAM in industrial, medical, automotive/transportation and data-center systems, per the 10-K. | 细分市场 No tracker share was found. The 10-K names Toggle's competitors as makers of NVSRAM, SRAM and FRAM, 'such as Infineon, Fujitsu, Integrated Silicon Solution (ISSI), Macronix, Microchip, Micron, Renesas, Samsung and Toshiba'. Toggle is therefore a specialty part competing with larger vendors' alternative memories. Everspin's total MRAM product sales, Toggle and STT-MRAM combined, were $15.3 million in 2Q26. | 中等 The process is hard to recreate quickly. Under the Amentum subcontract (8-K, 2026-04-24), the U.S. government is paying Everspin to develop 'on-shore Toggle MRAM Production capability', using Everspin's 'process know-how and IP'. Everspin says Avalanche's patent claims 'do not implicate' Toggle MRAM (MRAM-Info, 2026-02-06). But customers can choose established alternatives, and the 10-K acknowledges the 'price per bit premium' of its products. |
你正在看的是什么
这些图表绘制的是 Everspin Technologies 在其 SEC 申报文件中已申报的利润表、现金流量表与资产负债表(截至 2026-08-05)。每一个数字都是申报原值 XBRL——没有任何一项是预估。
在已申报的区间内,FY2025 净亏损 $586000。
分析师一致预期——来自 Yahoo Finance 的第三方预估,截至 2026-11-02。这不是 SEC 申报文件,也不是 TradingPilot 的预测。 来源:finance.yahoo.com
| 期间 | 每股收益(预估) | 营收(预估) | 同比 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q/E Dec 2026 | USD 0.13 (USD 0.10–USD 0.15) · 4 | USD 21675000.00 (USD 21000000.00–USD 22000000.00) · 4 | +46% |
| FY 2026 | USD 0.48 (USD 0.44–USD 0.50) · 4 | USD 75775000.00 (USD 74600000.00–USD 76300000.00) · 4 | +37% |
每个数字显示一致预期均值、可得时的(最低–最高)区间,以及 · 后面给出该预估背后的分析师人数。
我们的模型在中周期上对这只股票偏向 Low-confidence · Neutral——这是对市场方向的判断,不是对盈利的预测。查看“信号”标签。
利润表
现金流与流动性
资产负债表
部分近期数字来自 Yahoo Finance,用于填补最新 SEC 申报尚未发布的期间——已折算为美元,并与 SEC 申报期间做过核对。
申报文件
- 2025Q4 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2026Q2 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2026Q1 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
显示另外 114 份较早的申报文件
- 2025Q3 · 申报于 2026-08-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2026Q1 · 申报于 2026-04-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申报于 2026-04-29 来源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申报于 2026-04-07 来源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申报于 2026-04-07 来源:sec.gov
- FY2025 · 申报于 2026-04-07 来源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申报于 2026-03-04 来源:sec.gov
- FY2025 · 申报于 2026-03-04 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q4 · 申报于 2025-12-31 来源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2024Q4 · 申报于 2025-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q3 · 申报于 2025-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q3 · 申报于 2025-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申报于 2025-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申报于 2025-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申报于 2025-08-06 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申报于 2025-08-06 来源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申报于 2025-04-30 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申报于 2025-04-30 来源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申报于 2025-02-27 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q4 · 申报于 2024-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q3 · 申报于 2024-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q3 · 申报于 2024-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申报于 2024-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申报于 2024-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申报于 2024-08-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申报于 2024-08-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申报于 2024-05-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申报于 2024-05-02 来源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申报于 2024-02-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q4 · 申报于 2023-11-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q3 · 申报于 2023-11-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q3 · 申报于 2023-11-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申报于 2023-11-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申报于 2023-11-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申报于 2023-08-03 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申报于 2023-08-03 来源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申报于 2023-05-04 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申报于 2023-05-04 来源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申报于 2023-03-02 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q4 · 申报于 2022-11-10 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q3 · 申报于 2022-11-10 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q3 · 申报于 2022-11-10 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申报于 2022-11-10 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申报于 2022-11-10 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申报于 2022-08-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申报于 2022-08-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申报于 2022-05-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申报于 2022-05-12 来源:sec.gov
- FY2020 · 申报于 2022-03-09 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q4 · 申报于 2021-11-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q3 · 申报于 2021-11-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q3 · 申报于 2021-11-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申报于 2021-11-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申报于 2021-11-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申报于 2021-08-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申报于 2021-08-12 来源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申报于 2021-05-07 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申报于 2021-05-07 来源:sec.gov
- FY2019 · 申报于 2021-03-04 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q4 · 申报于 2020-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q3 · 申报于 2020-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申报于 2020-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申报于 2020-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申报于 2020-11-05 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申报于 2020-08-06 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申报于 2020-08-06 来源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申报于 2020-05-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申报于 2020-05-08 来源:sec.gov
- FY2018 · 申报于 2020-03-13 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q4 · 申报于 2019-11-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申报于 2019-11-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申报于 2019-11-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申报于 2019-11-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申报于 2019-11-08 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申报于 2019-08-07 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申报于 2019-08-07 来源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申报于 2019-05-09 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申报于 2019-05-09 来源:sec.gov
- FY2017 · 申报于 2019-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申报于 2018-11-14 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申报于 2018-05-09 来源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申报于 2018-05-09 来源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- FY2016 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申报于 2018-03-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申报于 2017-11-13 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申报于 2017-11-13 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申报于 2017-11-13 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申报于 2017-11-13 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申报于 2017-08-11 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申报于 2017-08-11 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申报于 2017-05-15 来源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申报于 2017-05-15 来源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申报于 2017-03-29 来源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申报于 2016-11-18 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申报于 2016-11-18 来源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申报于 2016-11-18 来源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申报于 2016-11-18 来源:sec.gov
关键比率与同业对比
正在与同业比较…
机构持有人(13F, 2026Q2)
| 机构 | 股数 | 金额 | 环比股数变动 | 占 13F 比例 | 占流通股比例 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock 被动 / 指数 | 1,735,955 | $42.0M | 1,384,402 | 0.0% | 7.11% |
| State Street 被动 / 指数 | 1,194,781 | $28.9M | 1,108,393 | 0.0% | 4.89% |
| Renaissance Technologies 大师 | 316,370 | $7.6M | -17,997 | 0.0% | 1.30% |
| FMR (Fidelity) 被动 / 指数 | 6,770 | $163699 | -1,406 | 0.0% | 0.03% |
TradingPilot 计算的列(占 13F 比例、占流通股比例)由申报原值推导而来;只有名称、股数与金额是申报原值。
13F 无法告诉你的事
- 延迟 45 天以上。持仓是所示季末的状态,最晚可在其后 45 天才申报。
- 只含多头、且限于美国上市品种。不含空头、现金、债券、外汇、境外或非上市持仓;上市期权按名义金额申报,并不计入单个持仓的股票价值。
- 1 亿美元门槛。规模更小的管理人根本不需申报。
- “占 13F 比例”不等于“占管理规模比例”。13F 只是一份不完整的持仓表。
- “已清仓”只表示“不再申报”——未必真的卖出了。
- 一个 CIK 可能汇总多个子实体。保密处理可以略去某些持仓。
- 被动指数申报人 不是投资大师。他们的 13F 变动是指数资金流,因此已被排除在 TradingPilot 的聪明钱信号之外。
- 量化机构须注意。量化机构(如 Renaissance)的 13F 是一份只含多头的季末快照,并不反映其真实的高换手、短周期策略。
- 投资大师页面与其持仓从不进入任何信号(无权重)。
尚无标记的新闻。
头条
2026-10-22 Business Wire AI · Renesas Launches RX74M and RX74N Flagship 32-bit MCUs, First RX Family Built on 22nm Process and Featuring MRAM
影响 = 公司显著度层级(高/中由图谱中心度与规模自动判定;低仅用于人工整理的次要事件),不是对波动幅度的预测。
已过去
| 日期 | 事件 | 影响 | 结果 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-28 | Everspin Technologies earnings 已确认 | 中 | 每股收益符合预期 · 营收超预期 · -1.5% |
| 2026-08-05 | Everspin Technologies earnings 已确认 | 中 | 每股收益超预期 · -3.0% |
| 2026-04-29 | Everspin Technologies earnings 已确认 | 中 | 每股收益超预期 · +38.6% |