EMCOR Group (EME) ☆
datacenters, power & cooling · 產業指數 9 (排名 #131) ·
ⓘ 資料時效
價格: 截至 2026-11-03 指數: 截至 2026-11-03 基本面: 最新申報文件 2026-10-29 按季揭露(10-Q XBRL)
EMCOR Group provides mechanical and electrical construction and facilities services, including for data center projects.
產業曝險 0.3 (Diversified MEP and facilities-services contractor where data center construction is a growing driver alongside other end markets.)
訊號
訊號: 截至 2026-10-13短期(約 2 週)
- ▲選擇權部位結構— Delayed per-contract options — call premium 75% / put 25% (net skew 0.50), unusualness 22/100. Context: Consumer Price Index in 1 day.[options]
- ▬價格動能— Technical flat across short+medium horizon(s) — vote -0.03, confidence 0.14 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 內部推導
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 9.3 (falling -6.6 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
中期(約 3 個月)
- ▲成長趨勢— Revenue 20% YoY (accelerating), net margin expanding.[filing]
- ▬價格動能— Technical flat across short+medium horizon(s) — vote -0.03, confidence 0.14 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 內部推導
- ▲聰明錢— 1 filer(s) accumulating, 1 trimming in 2026Q2 (value-weighted net 0.34).[holding][holding]
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 9.3 (falling -6.6 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
長期(約 6 個月)
- ▲成長趨勢— Revenue 20% YoY (accelerating), net margin expanding.[filing]
- ▲moat— Editorial prior (subjective, NOT backtested): narrow moat / co_leader / moderate pricing ⇒ wider/leading long-horizon tilt 0.13. Bounded, low-confidence input.[moat: Editorial moat profile — emcor — narrow moat, co_leader, moderate pricing (as of 2026-02-26)]
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 9.3 (falling -6.6 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
關係網路
- Comfort Systems USA — 競爭對手
主要關係
- Comfort Systems USA — 競爭對手 · Comfort Systems USA and EMCOR Group are competing mechanical and electrical contractors both driven by surging data center construction demand. 來源:ainvest.com
選擇權部位結構
延遲 · 彙總: 截至 2026-11-03- 買權與賣權成交量:1,018 口買權 · 422 口賣權 — 偏向 +41.4%,偏向買權
- 成交量/未平倉量週轉: 0.29×
- 權利金(名目金額代理):$10.5M 買權 · $1.7M 賣權 — 偏向 +72.6%,偏向買權
- 價外偏斜:+2.7%,偏向價外買權
- 隱含波動率偏斜(賣權 − 買權): -7.5%
延遲的日終逐合約彙總資料——不是即時盤口,也不是逐筆資金流。買賣方向是根據每個合約最後一筆成交在買賣價差中的位置推斷出來的,並非觀測到的委託流。除非有報價的合約佔當日權利金的四分之一以上,否則公司層級的方向會被隱去,因此下方個別合約有方向時這裡也可能為空。買權/賣權權利金是在我們擷取的合約範圍內計算的——最近的 6 個到期日、45 天以內,並非完整選擇權鏈——而下表最多列出 20 個被標記的合約,所以把這些列加總不會還原出上面的百分比。
近期標記
標記原因:earnings in 8 days
| 日期 | 合約 | 異常分數 | 買賣方向(推斷)? | 未平倉變動? | 成交量 | 成交量/未平倉 | 標記 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-03 | $690 PUT | 37 | 買方主動 | 0 | 55 | 9.2× | |
| 2026-11-03 | $570 CALL | 24 | — | — | 13 | 13.0× | |
| 2026-10-22 | $560 CALL | 29 | 買方主動 | — | 52 | 52.0× | |
| 2026-10-22 | $720 CALL | 22 | — | 0 | 36 | 0.9× | |
| 2026-10-21 | $680 PUT | 39 | 買方主動 | 0 | 48 | 16.0× | |
| 2026-10-21 | $660 PUT | 35 | 價差中段 · 無法判定方向 | +1 | 50 | 2.3× | |
| 2026-10-21 | $720 CALL | 22 | — | 0 | 36 | 0.9× |
13 smaller flags (under $100000 premium) hidden.
每日選擇權成交量與基準對照
最近交易日:為 13 日基準的 4.7 倍
買權/賣權權利金
買權 87% / 賣權 13%(按權利金)
結構性 撐起了這次判斷——幾乎全部傾向都由它貢獻,其餘投票者大致相互抵銷。
多數投票者傾向一致;結構性 投了反對票。方向一致度 0.53。
一個明確的看空分數;信心度 0.26 反映的是代理人之間的一致強度。信心度是信心,不是價格變動的機率。
訊號歷史
護城河
護城河: 最新變動 2026-02-26EMCOR Group installs and services electrical and mechanical systems in non-residential buildings and plants. Its FY2025 10-K reports revenues of $16.99 billion, approximately 72% from construction operations, approximately 21% from building services and approximately 7% from industrial services, through "approximately 100 operating subsidiaries"; the United Kingdom operations were sold on December 1, 2025. Data centres now drive the construction book: the network and communications market sector was $2,461,883 thousand, or 48%, of electrical construction segment revenue in 2025, against 34% in 2023, and $1,670,355 thousand, or 23%, of mechanical construction segment revenue, against 8% in 2023. Remaining performance obligations were $13.25 billion at the end of 2025, and the Q2 2026 results release (2026-07-30) put them at "a record $17.14 billion, compared to $11.91 billion as of June 30, 2025", with revenue guidance for 2026 raised to $20.00 billion - $20.50 billion. The 10-K's case for an edge is that bids for large work are "often conditioned upon prior experience, technical capability, and financial strength" and require performance bonds, and that EMCOR's balance sheet, bonding, prefabrication and VDC capabilities and safety record "give us an advantage over many of our competitors". The same filing sets the limits: the industry is "highly fragmented and our competition includes thousands of small companies across the United States", "relatively few barriers exist to prevent entry", most revenue comes from "projects requiring competitive bids", some rivals can price "at lower rates than we are currently able to provide", customers' in-house staff compete for building services, and the 10-K warns that if data centre spending "were to decrease, demand for our services could decline as we transition our resources to other sectors". Gross margin rose to 19.3% in 2025 from 19.0% in 2024, which MD&A attributes to "improved revenue mix and excellent project execution". A scale and execution edge on large, bonded projects, re-tested at every bid in an industry with low entry barriers, is a narrow moat.
評級: 窄
The FY2025 Form 10-K describes an edge that holds on large, complex work but not across the trade. On the advantage side, it says an invitation to bid "is often conditioned upon prior experience, technical capability, and financial strength", that its largest projects "typically require significant technical and management skills and the financial strength to obtain performance bonds, which are often a condition to bidding for and winning these projects", and that those projects "represented approximately 58% of our electrical and mechanical construction services revenues in 2025". It adds: "We believe our financial position, operating results, access to bank credit and surety bonding, technical expertise including prefabrication, VDC, and BIM capabilities, and safety record, among other factors, give us an advantage over many of our competitors." Operating margin was 10.1% in 2025 against 9.2% in 2024, and the filing notes the 2025 figure includes a $144.9 million gain on the sale of the United Kingdom operations that "positively impacted operating margin by 85 basis points". On the limiting side, the same Competition section says "relatively few barriers exist to prevent entry into the electrical and mechanical construction services industry" and "there are relatively few barriers to entry into the building services industry". Item 1A adds that "Certain of our competitors have lower overhead cost structures and, therefore, are able to provide their services at lower rates than we are currently able to provide" and that work "is frequently awarded through a competitive bidding process". An advantage confined to bonded, technically demanding projects, in a trade the company itself calls easy to enter, is a narrow moat, not a wide one.
類型: 成本規模
The 10-K places the advantage in capabilities that come with size rather than in customer lock-in or protected technology. The edge it names is "financial position, operating results, access to bank credit and surety bonding, technical expertise including prefabrication, VDC, and BIM capabilities, and safety record", delivered through "approximately 100 operating subsidiaries" and approximately 44,000 employees. MD&A credits the mechanical construction segment's 2025 result to "a more favorable mix of work and better project execution, including enhanced productivity, due in part to investments in virtual design and construction, prefabrication, and automation". Item 1A makes bonding a scale matter: "if we were to experience an interruption or reduction in the availability of bonding, we may be unable to compete for or work on certain projects." The filing cites no patents as a source of advantage, and switching costs are thin by its own account: "Many of our contracts, especially our building and industrial services contracts, may be canceled or delayed on short notice".
領先地位: 並列領先者
The 10-K gives no market share. It calls the field "highly fragmented" with "thousands of small companies across the United States", adds that "there are a number of larger companies focused on providing electrical and/or mechanical construction services, such as APi Group Corporation, Comfort Systems USA, Inc., Dycom Industries, Inc., Everus Construction Group, Inc., IES Holdings, Inc., MasTec, Inc., MYR Group Inc., Quanta Services, Inc., and Tutor Perini Corporation", and describes EMCOR as "one of the largest specialty contractors in the United States", which is the company's own account. Outside the filing: Wikipedia's EMCOR article (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Emcor) states that "In 2025, the company was ranked 2nd by Engineering News-Record on its list of the largest 600 specialty contractors by revenue"; its footnote links ENR's 2025 Top 600 preview page, which refused this fetch with HTTP 403, so the rank was not read at ENR itself (the footnote's title also reads 2024 while its link is the 2025 page). Statista's summary of the ENR survey for 2018 (https://www.statista.com/statistics/467307/leading-us-firms-in-mechanical-based-on-revenue, published Oct 21, 2019) says "EMCOR Group was ranked as the leading mechanical contractor based in the United States in 2018" and that the overall survey was "topped by electrical contractor Quanta Services and closely followed by EMCOR Group". A filing-based check agrees on scale against one named rival: stored fundamentals from the FY2025 10-Ks show EMCOR revenue of $16,986,422 thousand against $9,101,641 thousand for Comfort Systems USA (https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1035983/000110465926017530/0001104659-26-017530-index.htm). Second place on a revenue ranking of 600 specialty contractors, in a field the 10-K says has thousands of firms, is co-leadership rather than clear leadership; the ranking evidence is second-hand or dated, so the band is held at co-leader and no higher.
定價權: 中等
Margins have widened, but the filing says most work is bid. The 2025 Annual Report's five-year highlights show gross profit of $1,501,737 thousand on revenues of $9,903,580 thousand in 2021, $2,089,339 thousand on $12,582,873 thousand in 2023 and $3,282,988 thousand on $16,986,422 thousand in 2025; MD&A gives gross profit margin of 19.3% in 2025 against 19.0% in 2024. The Q2 2026 release (https://emcorgroup.com/application/files/3517/8535/6062/2Q26_Earnings_Release_Final.pdf) reports operating margin of 10.6% against 9.6% a year earlier, and the chief executive said "We remain focused on maintaining pricing discipline, carefully selecting project opportunities, and executing at a high level across our operations." The limits are in the 10-K: "Competition can place downward pressure on our contract prices and profit margins"; on commodities, "While we believe we can increase our prices to adjust for some price increases in commodities, there can be no assurance that price increases of commodities, if they were to occur, would be recoverable", and "certain of our contracts do not allow us to adjust our prices"; and Note 3 shows projects whose profitability was revised down by more than $1.0 million each reduced operating results by $85,941 thousand in 2025, against $66,319 thousand in 2024.
依所引來源做出的人工整理護城河判斷。 來源:emcorgroup.com
產業鏈位置
層級: datacenters, power & cooling
- 上游(供應商): —
- 下游(客戶): —
- 競爭對手: Comfort Systems USA
EMCOR builds the electrical and mechanical plant inside facilities, increasingly data centres: the 10-K says capital spending on data center infrastructure "is rapidly expanding, which has increased demand for our services in recent years". It works directly for owners and "indirectly by acting as a subcontractor to general contractors, systems suppliers, construction managers, developers, property managers, and other subcontractors". Upstream, "we rely on third-party vendors and manufacturers to supply much of the materials and equipment necessary for our operations", with commodity exposure to "copper and steel" and fuel for a fleet of approximately 14,400 vehicles.
由這家公司已對應的供應鏈關係及其所屬產業層級推導而來。
訊號貢獻 編輯先驗
護城河先驗在長週期(約 6 個月)投出 +0.13 票,權重為 0.20——該週期上的群體判斷是 neutral(分數 0.06,信念度 0)。
編輯先驗——主觀、未經回測。它有界(±0.6)、低信賴度,且從不對短週期與中週期投票。 檢視它究竟如何投票 →
產品線
產品與服務,附編輯判定的市佔區間與技術門檻區間——這些是與所引依據綁定的定性判斷,絕非杜撰的數字。
| 產品 | 市場佔有率 | 技術門檻 |
|---|---|---|
| Building services (United States) · Facilities maintenance and services Maintenance, retrofit, building automation and site-based facilities services; segment revenue was $3,122,242 thousand (18% of the total) in 2025, 77% of it from the mechanical services division. | 未知 The 10-K gives no share figure; it says "we believe our building services operations are in a strong competitive position", which is the company's own view, and lists rivals including Carrier Global, Trane Technologies, CBRE, Jones Lang LaSalle and ABM Industries. No independent ranking was found, so the band is unknown. | 低 The 10-K says "there are relatively few barriers to entry into the building services industry", Item 1A says "Many of our customers employ personnel who perform some of the same types of building services that we do", and MD&A reports revenue declines "due to the loss of certain facilities maintenance contracts that were not renewed upon rebid in a prior period". |
| Electrical construction and facilities services (United States) · Electrical contracting Design, installation and servicing of power distribution, generation, low-voltage, lighting and communications systems; segment revenue was $5,074,252 thousand (30% of the total) in 2025, including the Miller Electric Company acquisition completed on February 3, 2025 for approximately $876.8 million; the network and communications sector was 48% of segment revenue. | 未知 The 10-K gives no share figure for electrical work and names MYR Group, IES Holdings, MasTec and Quanta Services among larger electrical or mechanical competitors. No independent electrical-contracting ranking was opened (ENR's pages refused the fetch), so the band is left unknown. | 中等 For large work the 10-K says projects "typically require significant technical and management skills and the financial strength to obtain performance bonds, which are often a condition to bidding for and winning these projects". Across the trade, though, "relatively few barriers exist to prevent entry into the electrical and mechanical construction services industry", and MD&A reports "lower profitability on certain projects in new geographies where we encountered reduced labor productivity or availability". A barrier that bites only on bonded, complex projects is moderate, not deep. |
| Industrial services (United States) · Refinery and petrochemical maintenance Refinery turnarounds, specialty welding, and design, manufacture and repair of shell and tube heat exchangers; segment revenue was $1,268,099 thousand (7% of the total) in 2025. | 未知 The 10-K calls the business "a recognized leader in the refinery turnaround market", but that is the company's own description and no independent share source was found, so the band is unknown. | 低 The 10-K: "Although the technical expertise and capital investment that is required in manufacturing heat exchangers may be considered a barrier to entry in this field, there are significantly fewer barriers to entry as it pertains to turnaround projects and services." |
| Mechanical construction and facilities services (United States) · Mechanical contracting HVAC, plumbing, process and high-purity piping, fire protection and central plant systems; segment revenue was $7,050,481 thousand (42% of the total) in 2025, with the network and communications sector at 23% and high-tech manufacturing at 14% of segment revenue. | 前三 The only third-party ranking found is dated: Statista's summary of ENR's survey (https://www.statista.com/statistics/467307/leading-us-firms-in-mechanical-based-on-revenue, published Oct 21, 2019) says "EMCOR Group was ranked as the leading mechanical contractor based in the United States in 2018", with "Comfort Systems USA and ACCO Engineered Systems" second and third. No current ranking could be opened, and Comfort Systems has grown since, so the band is held at top 3 rather than leader. | 中等 The 10-K's competitive factors include "the ability to obtain surety bonding", "adequate working capital or access to bank credit" and "the use of technology such as virtual design construction", and MD&A credits segment productivity partly to "investments in virtual design and construction, prefabrication, and automation". The same section still says "relatively few barriers exist to prevent entry into the electrical and mechanical construction services industry", so the barrier is moderate. |
你正在看的是什麼
這些圖表繪製的是 EMCOR Group 在其 SEC 申報文件中已申報的損益表、現金流量表與資產負債表(截至 2026-10-29)。每一個數字都是申報原值 XBRL——沒有任何一項是預估。
在已申報的區間內,FY2025 淨利為 $1.3B。
分析師一致預期——來自 Yahoo Finance 的第三方預估,截至 2026-11-02。這不是 SEC 申報文件,也不是 TradingPilot 的預測。 來源:finance.yahoo.com
| 期間 | 每股盈餘(預估) | 營收(預估) | 年增率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q/E Dec 2026 | USD 9.46 (USD 9.15–USD 9.71) · 6 | USD 5.5B (USD 5.3B–USD 5.6B) · 7 | +23% |
| FY 2026 | USD 34.79 (USD 33.84–USD 35.18) · 7 | USD 20.7B (USD 20.4B–USD 21.0B) · 9 | +22% |
每個數字顯示一致預期平均值、可得時的(最低–最高)區間,以及 · 後面給出該預估背後的分析師人數。
我們的模型在中週期上對這檔股票偏向 Low-confidence · Neutral——這是對市場方向的判斷,不是對獲利的預測。檢視「訊號」分頁。
損益表
現金流與流動性
資產負債表
部分近期數字取自 Yahoo Finance,用來補上最新 SEC 申報尚未發布的期間——已換算為美元,並與 SEC 申報期間核對過。
申報文件
- 2025Q4 · 申報於 2026-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2026Q3 · 申報於 2026-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q3 · 申報於 2026-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2026Q2 · 申報於 2026-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申報於 2026-07-30 來源:sec.gov
顯示另外 209 份較早的申報文件
- 2026Q1 · 申報於 2026-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申報於 2026-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申報於 2026-04-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申報於 2026-04-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申報於 2026-04-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申報於 2026-04-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2025 · 申報於 2026-04-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申報於 2026-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2025 · 申報於 2026-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申報於 2026-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q4 · 申報於 2025-12-31 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2024Q4 · 申報於 2025-10-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q3 · 申報於 2025-10-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q3 · 申報於 2025-10-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申報於 2025-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申報於 2025-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申報於 2025-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申報於 2025-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申報於 2025-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申報於 2025-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q4 · 申報於 2024-10-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q3 · 申報於 2024-10-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q3 · 申報於 2024-10-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申報於 2024-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申報於 2024-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申報於 2024-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申報於 2024-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申報於 2024-02-28 來源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申報於 2024-02-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q4 · 申報於 2023-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q3 · 申報於 2023-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q3 · 申報於 2023-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申報於 2023-07-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申報於 2023-07-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申報於 2023-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申報於 2023-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申報於 2023-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- FY2020 · 申報於 2023-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q4 · 申報於 2022-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q3 · 申報於 2022-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q3 · 申報於 2022-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申報於 2022-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申報於 2022-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申報於 2022-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申報於 2022-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- FY2020 · 申報於 2022-02-24 來源:sec.gov
- FY2019 · 申報於 2022-02-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q4 · 申報於 2021-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q3 · 申報於 2021-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q3 · 申報於 2021-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申報於 2021-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申報於 2021-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申報於 2021-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申報於 2021-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2019 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q4 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q4 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2018 · 申報於 2021-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q4 · 申報於 2020-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q3 · 申報於 2020-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申報於 2020-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申報於 2020-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申報於 2020-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申報於 2020-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申報於 2020-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2018 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q4 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2017 · 申報於 2020-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q4 · 申報於 2019-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申報於 2019-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申報於 2019-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申報於 2019-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申報於 2019-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申報於 2019-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申報於 2019-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2017 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2016 · 申報於 2019-02-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申報於 2018-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申報於 2018-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申報於 2018-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申報於 2018-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申報於 2018-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申報於 2018-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申報於 2018-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- FY2016 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申報於 2018-02-22 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申報於 2017-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申報於 2017-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申報於 2017-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申報於 2017-10-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申報於 2017-07-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申報於 2017-07-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申報於 2017-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申報於 2017-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申報於 2016-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申報於 2016-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申報於 2016-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申報於 2016-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2016-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申報於 2016-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申報於 2016-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申報於 2016-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- FY2012 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q1 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q3 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2016-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q4 · 申報於 2015-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q3 · 申報於 2015-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申報於 2015-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申報於 2015-10-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2015-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2015-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q1 · 申報於 2015-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申報於 2015-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q2 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q3 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q4 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2012 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2015-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2014-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q3 · 申報於 2014-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q4 · 申報於 2014-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q3 · 申報於 2014-10-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q2 · 申報於 2014-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2014-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2014-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q1 · 申報於 2014-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q1 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q2 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q3 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2012 · 申報於 2014-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q4 · 申報於 2013-10-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q3 · 申報於 2013-10-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2013-10-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q3 · 申報於 2013-10-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q2 · 申報於 2013-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q2 · 申報於 2013-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q1 · 申報於 2013-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2013-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q4 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2013-02-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2012-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2012-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q4 · 申報於 2012-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q3 · 申報於 2012-10-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2012-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q2 · 申報於 2012-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2012-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q1 · 申報於 2012-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- FY2008 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q1 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2012-02-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q4 · 申報於 2011-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2011-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2011-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2011-10-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2011-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2011-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q1 · 申報於 2011-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2011-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- FY2007 · 申報於 2011-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2008 · 申報於 2011-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2011-02-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q4 · 申報於 2010-11-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q3 · 申報於 2010-11-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q4 · 申報於 2010-11-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2010-11-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q2 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
關鍵比率與同業比較
正在與同業比較…
機構持有人(13F, 2026Q2)
| 機構 | 股數 | 金額 | 季增減股數 | 佔 13F 比例 | 佔流通股比例 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock 被動 / 指數 | 4,116,754 | $3.4B | 8,569 | 0.1% | 9.40% |
| State Street 被動 / 指數 | 1,978,559 | $1.6B | 43,850 | 0.0% | 4.52% |
| FMR (Fidelity) 被動 / 指數 | 1,334,646 | $1.1B | -624,178 | 0.0% | 3.05% |
| Renaissance Technologies 大師 | 65,640 | $54.5M | 65,040 | 0.1% | 0.15% |
| Bridgewater Associates (Ray Dalio (founder)) 大師 | 32,248 | $26.8M | -40,560 | 0.1% | 0.07% |
TradingPilot 計算的欄位(佔 13F 比例、佔流通股比例)由申報原值推導而來;只有名稱、股數與金額是申報原值。
13F 無法告訴你的事
- 延遲 45 天以上。部位是所示季末的狀態,最晚可在其後 45 天才申報。
- 僅含多方,且限於美國掛牌商品。不含空方、現金、債券、外匯、境外或未上市部位;掛牌選擇權按名目金額申報,並不計入個別部位的股票價值。
- 1 億美元門檻。規模更小的經理人根本無須申報。
- 「佔 13F 比例」不等於「佔管理規模比例」。13F 只是一份不完整的部位表。
- 「已出清」只表示「不再申報」——未必真的賣掉了。
- 一個 CIK 可能彙總多個子實體。保密處理可以略去某些部位。
- 被動指數申報人 不是投資大師。他們的 13F 變動是指數資金流,因此已被排除在 TradingPilot 的聰明錢訊號之外。
- 量化機構須注意。量化機構(如 Renaissance)的 13F 是一份僅含多方的季末快照,並不反映其真實的高週轉、短週期策略。
- 投資大師頁面與其持股從不進入任何訊號(無權重)。
尚無標記的新聞。
頭條
2026-10-29 EDGAR current 8-K filings · 8-K - EMCOR Group, Inc. (0000105634) (Filer)
2026-10-29 Business Wire Energy · EMCOR Group, Inc. Reports Record Third Quarter 2026 Results
2026-10-28 Yahoo Finance: EME · EMCOR (EME) Q3 earnings: what to expect
2026-10-26 Yahoo Finance: EME · Unlocking Q3 Potential of Emcor Group (EME): Exploring Wall Street Estimates for Key Metrics
2026-10-24 Yahoo Finance: EME · Why EMCOR Group (EME) Is Back In The Spotlight
2026-10-23 Yahoo Finance: EME · Emcor Group (EME) Dips More Than Broader Market: What You Should Know
2026-10-23 Yahoo Finance: EME · Polen Focus Growth Strategy Increases EMCOR Group, Inc. (EME) Position on Stronger Business Momentum
2026-10-23 Yahoo Finance: EME · EMCOR Group (EME) Stock May Look Reasonable Given Its Earnings Power
2026-10-22 Yahoo Finance: EME · Here's Why Emcor Group (EME) Fell More Than Broader Market
2026-10-21 Yahoo Finance: EME · Q2 Earnings Recap: EMCOR (NYSE:EME) Tops Engineering and Design Services Stocks
2026-10-15 Business Wire Energy · EMCOR Group, Inc. Sets Third Quarter 2026 Earnings Release Date and Webcast
2026-10-14 Yahoo Finance: EME · Emcor Group (EME) Dips More Than Broader Market: What You Should Know
2026-10-14 PR Newswire Financial Services · YeePay obtient une licence d'établissement de monnaie électronique (EME) auprès de la Banque des Pays-Bas, renforçant ainsi son réseau de paiement européen.
2026-10-13 Yahoo Finance: EME · Earnings Preview: What To Expect From EMCOR Group’s Report
2026-10-08 Yahoo Finance: EME · EMCOR Group (EME) Stock May Be 41% Undervalued On Cash Flow
影響 = 公司顯著度層級(高/中由圖譜中心度與規模自動判定;低僅用於人工整理的次要事件),並非對波動幅度的預測。
即將到來
| 日期 | 類型 | 事件 | 影響 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2027-01-28 | 財報 | EMCOR Group earnings (estimated) — Date not yet announced — estimated from EDGAR filing cadence (last periodic filing + 91/365 days); confirm via IR. 預估 | 中 |
已過去
| 日期 | 事件 | 影響 | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | EMCOR Group earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · 營收優於預期 · -1.4% |
| 2026-07-30 | EMCOR Group earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · -0.6% |
| 2026-04-29 | EMCOR Group earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · +7.0% |