Johnson Controls International (JCI) ☆
datacenters, power & cooling · 產業指數 11 (排名 #108) ·
ⓘ 資料時效
價格: 截至 2026-10-09 指數: 截至 2026-10-12 基本面: 最新申報文件 2026-05-06 按季揭露(10-Q XBRL)
Johnson Controls provides building HVAC, controls, and thermal management systems, including data center liquid cooling (Silent-Aire).
產業曝險 0.3 (Building HVAC and controls company where data center liquid cooling (Silent-Aire) is a growing but minority segment.)
訊號
訊號: 截至 2026-10-09短期(約 2 週)
- ▲選擇權部位結構— Delayed per-contract options — call premium 92% / put 8% (net skew 0.84), unusualness 21/100. Context: Consumer Price Index in 6 days.[options]
- ▲價格動能— Technical uptrend across short+medium horizon(s) — vote 0.68, confidence 0.45 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 內部推導
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 11.0 (falling -6.1 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
中期(約 3 個月)
- ▲成長趨勢— Revenue 8% YoY (accelerating), net margin expanding.[filing]
- ▲價格動能— Technical uptrend across short+medium horizon(s) — vote 0.68, confidence 0.45 from 11 indicator sub-signal(s).[price] · 內部推導
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 11.0 (falling -6.1 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
長期(約 6 個月)
- ▲成長趨勢— Revenue 8% YoY (accelerating), net margin expanding.[filing]
- ▲moat— Editorial prior (subjective, NOT backtested): narrow moat / fast_follower / moderate pricing ⇒ wider/leading long-horizon tilt 0.06. Bounded, low-confidence input.[moat: Editorial moat profile — jci — narrow moat, fast_follower, moderate pricing (as of 2025-11-14)]
- ▼結構性— Industry Index 11.0 (falling -6.1 over window) — structural headwind.[index] · 內部推導
關係網路
- Trane Technologies — 競爭對手
- Vertiv — 競爭對手
主要關係
- Trane Technologies — 競爭對手 · Johnson Controls and Trane Technologies are direct competitors in commercial HVAC and data center thermal management. 來源:sec.gov
- Vertiv — 競爭對手 · Johnson Controls competes with Vertiv in data center thermal management and liquid cooling. 來源:sec.gov
選擇權部位結構
延遲 · 彙總: 截至 2026-10-09- 買權與賣權成交量:319 口買權 · 124 口賣權 — 偏向 +44.0%,偏向買權
- 成交量/未平倉量週轉: 0.02×
- 權利金(名目金額代理):$472905 買權 · $10918 賣權 — 偏向 +95.5%,偏向買權
- 價外偏斜:-2.6%,偏向價外賣權
- 隱含波動率偏斜(賣權 − 買權): +11.5%
延遲的日終逐合約彙總資料——不是即時盤口,也不是逐筆資金流。買賣方向是根據每個合約最後一筆成交在買賣價差中的位置推斷出來的,並非觀測到的委託流。除非有報價的合約佔當日權利金的四分之一以上,否則公司層級的方向會被隱去,因此下方個別合約有方向時這裡也可能為空。買權/賣權權利金是在我們擷取的合約範圍內計算的——最近的 6 個到期日、45 天以內,並非完整選擇權鏈——而下表最多列出 20 個被標記的合約,所以把這些列加總不會還原出上面的百分比。
近期標記
標記原因:earnings in 20 days
| 日期 | 合約 | 異常分數 | 買賣方向(推斷)? | 未平倉變動? | 成交量 | 成交量/未平倉 | 標記 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-07 | $140 PUT | 20 | 賣方主動 | +2 | 704 | 0.6× | |
| 2026-09-24 | $135 PUT | 25 | 價差中段 · 無法判定方向 | 0 | 1,848 | 1.2× | |
| 2026-09-18 | $125 CALL | 21 | — | 0 | 359 | 0.9× | |
| 2026-09-17 | $125 CALL | 21 | 賣方主動 | 0 | 359 | 0.9× |
16 smaller flags (under $100000 premium) hidden.
每日選擇權成交量與基準對照
最近交易日:為 13 日基準的 0.6 倍
買權/賣權權利金
買權 92% / 賣權 8%(按權利金)
價格動能 定下了基調,但群體不願下結論——正向傾斜加上薄弱的一致度,因此結論為中性。
多數投票者傾向一致;結構性 投了反對票。方向一致度 0.23。
一個明確的中性分數;信心度 0.04 反映的是代理人之間的一致強度。信心度是信心,不是價格變動的機率。
訊號歷史
護城河
護城河: 最新變動 2025-11-14Johnson Controls designs, manufactures, installs and services commercial HVAC equipment (YORK chillers, Silent-Aire air handling, Frick and Sabroe industrial refrigeration), building controls (Metasys, the OpenBlue software platform), and fire and security systems (Simplex, Grinnell, Ansul), after selling its residential and light commercial HVAC business to Bosch on 31 July 2025. Per its FY2025 10-K, products and systems were about 68% of fiscal 2025 sales from continuing operations and services 32%, backlog was $16.6 billion at 30 September 2025, and the company employed about 87,000 people. The 10-K's case for an edge is the installed base: a large direct channel installs the company's own equipment, which "leads to significant repeat business for the maintenance, retrofit and replacement markets". Data centres are where the business is growing fastest: Omdia research on the 2023 market, reported in June 2024, put Johnson Controls among the top three data-centre cooling suppliers with Vertiv and Stulz, and on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call the CEO said the coolant distribution unit (CDU) business "has just started to ramp" with about $100 million expected that year. The Q3 fiscal 2026 release (2026-07-29) reported organic orders up 27% and a backlog of $21.0 billion, with Americas orders up 37% "supported by sustained demand from data centers and other mission-critical environments". The limits are in the same 10-K: contracts are negotiated or competitively awarded with price among the factors, a long list of large competitors (Honeywell, Siemens, Schneider Electric, Carrier, Trane, Vertiv, API Group, Daikin), a highly fragmented services market, fixed prices on backlog, and the 10-K's own warning that liquid cooling is a technology it must keep pace with. On the Q2 call the CEO also said security service is "a little less differentiated" than applied HVAC. A lifecycle service edge on a large installed base, in markets shared with several large rivals, is a narrow moat.
評級: 窄
Johnson Controls' FY2025 Form 10-K (fiscal year ended 30 September 2025, filed 2025-11-14) describes a real but bounded edge. On the advantage side it says "The Company's large base of current customers leads to significant repeat business for the maintenance, retrofit and replacement markets" and that it "is also able to leverage its installed base to generate sales for its service business"; Item 1A adds that its direct channel "creates a large installed base of our fire and security solutions and HVAC equipment, and creates opportunities for longer term service, monitoring, solutions and retrofit revenue over the lifecycle of the building." Stored fundamentals from the same 10-K show gross profit of $7,804 million on $22,331 million of revenue in fiscal 2023, $8,077 million on $22,952 million in fiscal 2024 and $8,592 million on $23,596 million in fiscal 2025. On the limiting side, the Competition section says the company works through contracts "either negotiated or awarded on a competitive basis", with price among the key award factors, names its larger competitors as Honeywell, Siemens Smart Infrastructure, Schneider Electric, Carrier Global, Trane Technologies, Vertiv, API Group and Daikin, and says it "competes in a highly fragmented building services market". Item 1A adds that backlog orders are a commodity-cost risk "as prices on such orders are typically fixed" and that reduced demand "may also erode average selling prices". An installed-base and service edge contested by several large peers is a narrow moat, not a wide one.
類型: 轉換成本
The 10-K places the advantage in the installed base and the service relationship that follows it, not in patents: it says "no single patent, or group of patents, is critical to the success of the business", while "The Company's large base of current customers leads to significant repeat business for the maintenance, retrofit and replacement markets." Item 1A says "Unlike many of our competitors, we rely on a direct sales channel for a substantial portion of our revenue", which installs HVAC equipment the company manufactures and "creates opportunities for longer term service, monitoring, solutions and retrofit revenue over the lifecycle of the building." Services were 32% of fiscal 2025 sales from continuing operations, and remaining performance obligations of $22.7 billion include large contracts for hospitals, schools and other governmental buildings with "average initial contract terms of 25 to 35 years". On the Q2 fiscal 2026 call (2026-05-06, https://s21.q4cdn.com/502874060/files/doc_earnings/2026/q2/transcript/Q2-2026-Transcript.pdf) the CEO described a service sales pilot that began in West Florida and said it "led to tripling service agreements immediately following new chiller startup commissioning." Equipment that stays in a building for its life and pulls service, controls and retrofit work behind it is a switching-cost source.
領先地位: 快速追隨者
The only independent evidence is dated and covers one end market: Omdia's data center cooling research on the 2023 market, as reported on 2024-06-19 (https://www.intelligentcio.com/north-america/2024/06/19/omdia-research-predicts-data-center-cooling-market-to-reach-16-87-billion-in-2028/), said "Vertiv, Johnson Controls and Stulz retained their top three positions – Vertiv notably gained 6% market share due to strong North American demand and cloud partnerships." Across buildings as a whole the leadership claims are the company's own: the 10-K calls it "a global leader in smart, healthy and sustainable buildings" with "leading positions in attractive and growing end-markets across HVAC, controls, fire, security and services", and on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call the CEO said demand was "led by data centers where we're holding a leading position". The 10-K's Competition section names Honeywell, Siemens Smart Infrastructure, Schneider Electric, Carrier Global, Trane Technologies, Vertiv, API Group and Daikin as larger competitors. That ranking describes the 2023 market, covers data-centre cooling only, lists Vertiv first and records Vertiv gaining share; no newer independent ranking was found, and the wider leadership claims are the company's own, so the band is fast follower rather than co-leader.
定價權: 中等
Price is contributing but bounded. In prepared remarks on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call (2026-05-06) the CFO said Americas adjusted segment EBITDA margin "improved 100 basis points to 19.5%, driven by higher volume and price realization", though in Q&A he said "a lot of that came from pure growth and leverage"; on tariffs he said "we'll be able to pass on some of that risk to pricing dynamics in the market." Stored fundamentals from the FY2025 10-K show gross profit of $7,804 million on $22,331 million of revenue (fiscal 2023), $8,077 million on $22,952 million (fiscal 2024) and $8,592 million on $23,596 million (fiscal 2025). The limits are in Item 1A: on backlog "prices on such orders are typically fixed; therefore, in the short-term, our ability to adjust for changes in certain commodity prices is limited"; "many of our customers permit quarterly or other periodic adjustments to pricing" but "we may bear the risk of price increases that occur between any such repricing"; and reduced demand "may also erode average selling prices". On the same call the CEO said that in security service "the balance between volume and price probably hasn't been appropriately been managed" and that it is "a little less differentiated, HVAC Applied being the most differentiated."
依所引來源做出的人工整理護城河判斷。 來源:sec.gov
產業鏈位置
層級: datacenters, power & cooling
- 上游(供應商): —
- 下游(客戶): —
- 競爭對手: Trane Technologies, Vertiv
Johnson Controls sits on the facility side of the AI build-out: the 10-K lists data centers among the customers of all three regional segments and under "Capitalize on Key Growth Vectors", and Item 1A names "cooling technology (including liquid cooling)" as a capability it must keep developing. On the Q2 fiscal 2026 call the CEO said its Silent-Aire air-handling franchise "is enjoying very healthy growth" even as liquid cooling is adopted, and that the CDU business "has just started to ramp".
由這家公司已對應的供應鏈關係及其所屬產業層級推導而來。
訊號貢獻 編輯先驗
護城河先驗在長週期(約 6 個月)投出 +0.06 票,權重為 0.20——該週期上的群體判斷是 neutral(分數 -0.02,信念度 0)。
編輯先驗——主觀、未經回測。它有界(±0.6)、低信賴度,且從不對短週期與中週期投票。 檢視它究竟如何投票 →
產品線
產品與服務,附編輯判定的市佔區間與技術門檻區間——這些是與所引依據綁定的定性判斷,絕非杜撰的數字。
| 產品 | 市場佔有率 | 技術門檻 |
|---|---|---|
| Building controls and OpenBlue digital platform · Building automation and software Metasys building management controls and the OpenBlue software platform for remote diagnostics, predictive maintenance and workplace management. | 未知 The FY2025 10-K gives no share figure for controls or software. No independent building-automation share source could be read and verified, so the band is left unknown. | 中等 The 10-K says OpenBlue services "are generally designed to generate recurring revenue" and combine with the installed product base, and on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call the CFO said "the margin profile of our controls franchise is very accretive to fleet average". The same 10-K says the company "faces competition from a diverse range of established companies, start-ups and other emerging entrants to the buildings industry in the areas of digital services, software as a service and the Internet of Things", which keeps the barrier at moderate. |
| Building services (maintenance, repair, retrofit and replacement) · Lifecycle services Technical services across HVAC, industrial refrigeration, security and fire protection, including inspection, scheduled maintenance, repair, retrofit and replacement; services were 32% of fiscal 2025 sales from continuing operations. | 未知 The 10-K says the company "competes in a highly fragmented building services market" and gives no share figure. No independent share source was found, so the band is left unknown. | 中等 The 10-K says the company "is also able to leverage its installed base to generate sales for its service business", and on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call (https://s21.q4cdn.com/502874060/files/doc_earnings/2026/q2/transcript/Q2-2026-Transcript.pdf) the CEO said a West Florida pilot "led to tripling service agreements immediately following new chiller startup commissioning". In a highly fragmented services market that pull-through is a moderate barrier, not a deep one. |
| Commercial and industrial HVAC equipment and refrigeration · Applied HVAC equipment Commercial HVAC equipment and industrial refrigeration systems sold under brands including YORK, PENN, Frick and Sabroe, installed largely through the company's direct channel. | 未知 The FY2025 10-K claims "leading positions" across HVAC but gives no share figure, and names Carrier, Trane, Daikin and others as larger competitors. No independent share source for commercial HVAC equipment was found, so the band is left unknown. | 中等 The 10-K says the direct channel creates "a large installed base" of HVAC equipment that feeds service and retrofit work, and that "Internal development allows the Company to maintain competitive advantages that come from product differentiation". It also says "no single patent, or group of patents, is critical" and that contracts are "negotiated or awarded on a competitive basis", so the barrier is moderate rather than deep. |
| Data center cooling (YORK chillers, Silent-Aire air handling, CDUs) · Data-centre thermal management Chillers, custom air-handling units and coolant distribution units for data centres; the CEO said on the Q2 fiscal 2026 call that the company expects about $100 million of CDU business in fiscal 2026. | 前三 Omdia's data center cooling research, as reported on 2024-06-19, said "Vertiv, Johnson Controls and Stulz retained their top three positions – Vertiv notably gained 6% market share due to strong North American demand and cloud partnerships." The ranking describes the 2023 market and the same report named CoolIT, Sugon and Lenovo, not Johnson Controls, as the liquid-cooling leaders, so the band is top 3 for data-centre cooling overall, not leader. | 中等 On the Q2 fiscal 2026 call (https://s21.q4cdn.com/502874060/files/doc_earnings/2026/q2/transcript/Q2-2026-Transcript.pdf) the CEO described proprietary compressors, variable-speed drives and Metasys controls inside YORK chillers and the publication of AI Factory reference design guides for chiller architectures. The barrier is not deep: the 10-K names Vertiv, Trane, Carrier, Daikin and others as larger competitors, Item 1A warns the company must keep pace with "cooling technology (including liquid cooling)", and the CDU line was only starting to ramp. |
| Fire detection, fire suppression and security systems · Fire and security Fire-detection, fire-suppression and integrated electronic security systems and their monitoring and service, under brands including Simplex, Grinnell and Ansul. | 未知 The FY2025 10-K gives no share figure for fire or security and names Honeywell, Siemens and others among larger competitors in these lines. No independent share source was found, so the band is left unknown. | 中等 The 10-K says "most U.S. states and non-U.S. jurisdictions in which the Company operates have licensing laws directed specifically toward the alarm and fire suppression industries" and that fire safety codes affect the business, which raises entry costs. On the Q2 fiscal 2026 call the CEO said security service is "a little less differentiated" than applied HVAC and that its price-volume balance "probably hasn't been appropriately been managed", so the barrier is moderate, not deep. |
你正在看的是什麼
這些圖表繪製的是 Johnson Controls International 在其 SEC 申報文件中已申報的損益表、現金流量表與資產負債表(截至 2026-05-06)。每一個數字都是申報原值 XBRL——沒有任何一項是預估。
在已申報的區間內,FY2025 淨利為 $3.3B。
分析師一致預期——來自 Yahoo Finance 的第三方預估,截至 2026-10-12。這不是 SEC 申報文件,也不是 TradingPilot 的預測。 來源:finance.yahoo.com
| 期間 | 每股盈餘(預估) | 營收(預估) | 年增率 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q/E Sep 2026 | USD 1.55 (USD 1.14–USD 1.65) · 18 | USD 7.0B (USD 6.3B–USD 7.2B) · 17 | +9% |
| FY 2026 | USD 5.07 (USD 4.85–USD 5.15) · 22 | USD 25.6B (USD 25.3B–USD 25.7B) · 21 | +8% |
每個數字顯示一致預期平均值、可得時的(最低–最高)區間,以及 · 後面給出該預估背後的分析師人數。
下次財報約在 2026-10-27。
我們的模型在中週期上對這檔股票偏向 Low-confidence · Neutral——這是對市場方向的判斷,不是對獲利的預測。檢視「訊號」分頁。
損益表
現金流與流動性
資產負債表
部分近期數字取自 Yahoo Finance,用來補上最新 SEC 申報尚未發布的期間——已換算為美元,並與 SEC 申報期間核對過。
申報文件
- 2025Q1 · 申報於 2026-05-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q3 · 申報於 2026-05-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2026Q1 · 申報於 2026-05-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申報於 2026-05-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2026Q1 · 申報於 2026-03-31 來源:finance.yahoo.com
顯示另外 196 份較早的申報文件
- 2024Q4 · 申報於 2026-02-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q4 · 申報於 2026-02-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q4 · 申報於 2025-12-31 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- FY2023 · 申報於 2025-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申報於 2025-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- FY2025 · 申報於 2025-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q3 · 申報於 2025-09-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- FY2025 · 申報於 2025-09-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2024Q2 · 申報於 2025-08-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q3 · 申報於 2025-08-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申報於 2025-08-06 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q2 · 申報於 2025-06-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2024Q1 · 申報於 2025-05-07 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申報於 2025-05-07 來源:sec.gov
- 2025Q1 · 申報於 2025-03-31 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2023Q4 · 申報於 2025-02-05 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q4 · 申報於 2025-02-05 來源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申報於 2024-11-19 來源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申報於 2024-11-19 來源:sec.gov
- FY2024 · 申報於 2024-09-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2023Q2 · 申報於 2024-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q3 · 申報於 2024-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q2 · 申報於 2024-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申報於 2024-05-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2024Q1 · 申報於 2024-05-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q4 · 申報於 2024-01-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q4 · 申報於 2024-01-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申報於 2023-12-14 來源:sec.gov
- FY2023 · 申報於 2023-09-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2022Q2 · 申報於 2023-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q3 · 申報於 2023-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q2 · 申報於 2023-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申報於 2023-05-05 來源:sec.gov
- 2023Q1 · 申報於 2023-05-05 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q4 · 申報於 2023-02-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q4 · 申報於 2023-02-01 來源:sec.gov
- FY2020 · 申報於 2022-11-15 來源:sec.gov
- FY2022 · 申報於 2022-09-30 來源:finance.yahoo.com
- 2021Q2 · 申報於 2022-08-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q3 · 申報於 2022-08-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q2 · 申報於 2022-08-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申報於 2022-05-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2022Q1 · 申報於 2022-05-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q4 · 申報於 2022-02-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q4 · 申報於 2022-02-02 來源:sec.gov
- FY2019 · 申報於 2021-11-15 來源:sec.gov
- FY2020 · 申報於 2021-11-15 來源:sec.gov
- FY2021 · 申報於 2021-11-15 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申報於 2021-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q3 · 申報於 2021-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q2 · 申報於 2021-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申報於 2021-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2021Q1 · 申報於 2021-04-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q4 · 申報於 2021-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q4 · 申報於 2021-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2018 · 申報於 2020-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申報於 2020-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q3 · 申報於 2020-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q2 · 申報於 2020-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申報於 2020-05-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2020Q1 · 申報於 2020-05-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q4 · 申報於 2020-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q4 · 申報於 2020-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- FY2017 · 申報於 2019-11-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申報於 2019-08-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q3 · 申報於 2019-08-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q2 · 申報於 2019-08-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申報於 2019-05-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2019Q1 · 申報於 2019-05-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申報於 2019-02-01 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q4 · 申報於 2019-02-01 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2018-11-20 來源:sec.gov
- FY2016 · 申報於 2018-11-20 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申報於 2018-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申報於 2018-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q3 · 申報於 2018-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q2 · 申報於 2018-08-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申報於 2018-05-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2018Q1 · 申報於 2018-05-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申報於 2018-02-02 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q4 · 申報於 2018-02-02 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2017-11-21 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2017-11-21 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申報於 2017-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申報於 2017-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q3 · 申報於 2017-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q2 · 申報於 2017-08-03 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申報於 2017-05-04 來源:sec.gov
- 2017Q1 · 申報於 2017-05-04 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2017-02-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申報於 2017-02-08 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q4 · 申報於 2017-02-08 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2016-11-23 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2016-11-23 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q3 · 申報於 2016-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2016-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q2 · 申報於 2016-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q3 · 申報於 2016-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2016-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申報於 2016-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2016-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2016Q1 · 申報於 2016-04-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2016-03-11 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2016-03-11 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2016-03-11 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申報於 2016-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q4 · 申報於 2016-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2015-11-13 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2015-11-13 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2015-11-13 來源:sec.gov
- FY2014 · 申報於 2015-11-13 來源:sec.gov
- FY2015 · 申報於 2015-11-13 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q3 · 申報於 2015-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2015-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q3 · 申報於 2015-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q2 · 申報於 2015-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q1 · 申報於 2015-04-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2015Q1 · 申報於 2015-04-24 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q4 · 申報於 2015-01-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q4 · 申報於 2015-01-30 來源:sec.gov
- FY2012 · 申報於 2014-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- FY2013 · 申報於 2014-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q3 · 申報於 2014-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q2 · 申報於 2014-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q3 · 申報於 2014-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q2 · 申報於 2014-07-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2014-05-16 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2014-05-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2014-05-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2014-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2014Q1 · 申報於 2014-04-25 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2014-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q4 · 申報於 2014-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2013-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- FY2012 · 申報於 2013-11-14 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2013-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q2 · 申報於 2013-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q3 · 申報於 2013-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q2 · 申報於 2013-07-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q1 · 申報於 2013-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2013Q1 · 申報於 2013-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q4 · 申報於 2013-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q4 · 申報於 2013-01-29 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2012-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2012-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- FY2011 · 申報於 2012-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2012-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2012-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2012-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q2 · 申報於 2012-07-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2012-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2012Q1 · 申報於 2012-04-26 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2012-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q4 · 申報於 2012-01-31 來源:sec.gov
- FY2008 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q4 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q1 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q3 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- FY2010 · 申報於 2011-11-16 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q3 · 申報於 2011-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2011-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q3 · 申報於 2011-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q2 · 申報於 2011-07-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q1 · 申報於 2011-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2011Q1 · 申報於 2011-04-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q4 · 申報於 2011-01-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q4 · 申報於 2011-01-27 來源:sec.gov
- FY2006 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- FY2007 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q4 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q1 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q2 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q3 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- FY2008 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- FY2009 · 申報於 2010-11-12 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q3 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q2 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q3 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q2 · 申報於 2010-07-29 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q1 · 申報於 2010-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2010Q1 · 申報於 2010-04-27 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q4 · 申報於 2010-01-28 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q4 · 申報於 2010-01-28 來源:sec.gov
- FY2007 · 申報於 2009-11-17 來源:sec.gov
- FY2008 · 申報於 2009-11-17 來源:sec.gov
- 2007Q3 · 申報於 2009-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q1 · 申報於 2009-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q2 · 申報於 2009-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2008Q3 · 申報於 2009-07-30 來源:sec.gov
- 2009Q2 · 申報於 2009-07-30 來源:sec.gov
關鍵比率與同業比較
正在與同業比較…
13F 無法告訴你的事
- 延遲 45 天以上。部位是所示季末的狀態,最晚可在其後 45 天才申報。
- 僅含多方,且限於美國掛牌商品。不含空方、現金、債券、外匯、境外或未上市部位;掛牌選擇權按名目金額申報,並不計入個別部位的股票價值。
- 1 億美元門檻。規模更小的經理人根本無須申報。
- 「佔 13F 比例」不等於「佔管理規模比例」。13F 只是一份不完整的部位表。
- 「已出清」只表示「不再申報」——未必真的賣掉了。
- 一個 CIK 可能彙總多個子實體。保密處理可以略去某些部位。
- 被動指數申報人 不是投資大師。他們的 13F 變動是指數資金流,因此已被排除在 TradingPilot 的聰明錢訊號之外。
- 量化機構須注意。量化機構(如 Renaissance)的 13F 是一份僅含多方的季末快照,並不反映其真實的高週轉、短週期策略。
- 投資大師頁面與其持股從不進入任何訊號(無權重)。
尚無標記的新聞。
頭條
2026-09-30 EDGAR current 8-K filings · 8-K - Johnson Controls International plc (0000833444) (Filer)
影響 = 公司顯著度層級(高/中由圖譜中心度與規模自動判定;低僅用於人工整理的次要事件),並非對波動幅度的預測。
即將到來
| 日期 | 類型 | 事件 | 影響 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-27 | 財報 | Johnson Controls International earnings — Company-confirmed date. 已確認 | 中 |
已過去
| 日期 | 事件 | 影響 | 結果 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-29 | Johnson Controls International earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · +3.2% |
| 2026-05-07 | Johnson Controls International earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · -2.7% |
| 2026-05-06 | Johnson Controls International earnings 已確認 | 中 | 每股盈餘優於預期 · -2.7% |